Sale!
girldress07A
Perennial

4,250.00 2,000.00 inc. GST

All time favorite, this classic dress is a must have!
Available for girls from 5-10 years old.
Sidezipper opening.
Back bow is the main highlight of the dress.
Product : Dress
Color : Navy blue
Fabric : Moss crepe
Neck : Round neck
Sleeves : Sleeveless

Clear

Care

Size Guide : Girls

How to measure
Size Chart – Girls
INCHES5-6 YRS6-7 YRS7-8 YRS8-9 YRS
Chest24252627.5
Waist22.52323.524
Hips25272829.5
Length - Top16.5171818.5
Length - Dress24262830
Length - Skirt & Shorts (above the knee)1213.515.516
Length - Skirt & Shorts (below the knee)1413.517.518
Heigth464850.552.5

SKU : #DBL07

Only 2 left in stock