Peplum top and Pants Set

5,150.00 inc. GST

Beautiful peplum top with loose pants is a smart festive look. These pants can be worn casually with any top or t-shirt and the peplum can be paired with pants or skirt giving many options out of one outfit.

Clear

Care

Size Guide : Girls

How to measure
Size Chart – Girls
INCHES5-6 YRS6-7 YRS7-8 YRS8-9 YRS
Chest24252627.5
Waist22.52323.524
Hips25272829.5
Length - Top16.5171818.5
Length - Dress24262830
Length - Skirt & Shorts (above the knee)1213.515.516
Length - Skirt & Shorts (below the knee)1413.517.518
Heigth464850.552.5

SKU : #DITB03

Out of stock