Mint Dress

6,050.00 inc. GST

Mint coloured long dress with a jacket is the perfect understated elegance for a festive look. The heavily embroidered jacket in metallic colors can be worn on denim for a smart party look. The singlet long dress can be great summer wear or if paired with t-shirt inside is a smart casual look

Clear

Care

Size Guide : Girls

How to measure
Size Chart – Girls
INCHES5-6 YRS6-7 YRS7-8 YRS8-9 YRS
Chest24252627.5
Waist22.52323.524
Hips25272829.5
Length - Top16.5171818.5
Length - Dress24262830
Length - Skirt & Shorts (above the knee)1213.515.516
Length - Skirt & Shorts (below the knee)1413.517.518
Heigth464850.552.5

SKU : #DIJD01

Out of stock