Jacket Skirt Set

5,250.00 inc. GST

Skirt and Jacket styled lehenga can be teamed up together for a festive look as well as for a smart look, the skirt can be paired with casual top. The embroidered jacket can be teamed up with pants or even a dress to add that bling to any outfit.

Clear

Care

Size Guide : Girls

How to measure
Size Chart – Girls
INCHES5-6 YRS6-7 YRS7-8 YRS8-9 YRS
Chest24252627.5
Waist22.52323.524
Hips25272829.5
Length - Top16.5171818.5
Length - Dress24262830
Length - Skirt & Shorts (above the knee)1213.515.516
Length - Skirt & Shorts (below the knee)1413.517.518
Heigth464850.552.5

SKU : #DISKT02

Out of stock