52% off
girldress06A
Fluer

4,600.00 2,200.00 inc. GST

We just added a little flowers to the classic must have!
Sidezipper opening.
Back bow is the main highlight of the dress.
Available for boys from 5-10 years old.
Product : Dress
Color : White
Fabric : Cotton satin
Neck : Round neck
Sleeves : Puffed short sleeves

Clear

Care

Size Guide : Girls

How to measure
Size Chart – Girls
INCHES5-6 YRS6-7 YRS7-8 YRS8-9 YRS
Chest24252627.5
Waist22.52323.524
Hips25272829.5
Length - Top16.5171818.5
Length - Dress24262830
Length - Skirt & Shorts (above the knee)1213.515.516
Length - Skirt & Shorts (below the knee)1413.517.518
Heigth464850.552.5

SKU : #DFL06

Only 2 left in stock