Fern

1,350.00 inc. GST

This breezy pure cotton Pista green
checked lurex will keep the kids cool in the
sun. Made in regular fit, cold shoulder cut,
long sleeves and flared waistline for the Lil
one to twirl in

Clear

Care

Size Guide : Girls

How to measure
Size Chart – Girls
INCHES5-6 YRS6-7 YRS7-8 YRS8-9 YRS
Chest24252627.5
Waist22.52323.524
Hips25272829.5
Length - Top16.5171818.5
Length - Dress24262830
Length - Skirt & Shorts (above the knee)1213.515.516
Length - Skirt & Shorts (below the knee)1413.517.518
Heigth464850.552.5

SKU : #DG08