Sale!
girltop02A
Doodad

2,100.00 1,050.00 inc. GST

Twin with mommy in this satin party top.
Front button down opening.
Available for girls from 5-10 years old.
Product : Top
Color : Teal blue
Fabric : Satin
Neck : basic round neck
Sleeves : Elbow length with flared cuff

Clear

Care

Size Guide : Girls

How to measure
Size Chart – Girls
INCHES5-6 YRS6-7 YRS7-8 YRS8-9 YRS
Chest24252627.5
Waist22.52323.524
Hips25272829.5
Length - Top16.5171818.5
Length - Dress24262830
Length - Skirt & Shorts (above the knee)1213.515.516
Length - Skirt & Shorts (below the knee)1413.517.518
Heigth464850.552.5

SKU : #TBL02

Only 2 left in stock