Claus Tartan Shirt

2,750.00 inc. GST

Classic Tartan shirt for a brunch look. It is soft and light weight and can be paired up with jeans and sneakers.

Clear

Care

Size Guide : Boys

How to measure
Size Chart - Boys
INCHES5-6 YRS6-7 YRS7-8 YRS8-9 YRS
Chest24252627.5
Waist22.52323.524
Hips25272829.5
Length - Top16.5171818.5
Length - Dress24262830
Length - Skirt & Shorts (above the knee)1213.515.516
Length - Skirt & Shorts (below the knee)1413.517.518
Heigth464850.552.5

SKU : #SNRPR01