Sale!
boys07A
Blush

2,100.00 1,300.00 inc. GST

Twin with daddy!
Available for boys from 5-10 years old.
Product : Shirt
Color : Pink
Fabric : Cotton
Sleeves : Full sleeves

Clear

Care

Size Guide : Boys

How to measure
Size Chart - Boys
INCHES5-6 YRS6-7 YRS7-8 YRS8-9 YRS
Chest24252627.5
Waist22.52323.524
Hips25272829.5
Length - Top16.5171818.5
Length - Dress24262830
Length - Skirt & Shorts (above the knee)1213.515.516
Length - Skirt & Shorts (below the knee)1413.517.518
Heigth464850.552.5

SKU : #SNRLP02

Out of stock