Blue Jacket and drop crotch pants

5,600.00 inc. GST

Jacket and drop crotch for a super trendy festive wear. The pant can be worn with a shirt to give an Indo -western look and jacket with trousers for a sharp look.

Clear

Care

Size Guide : Boys

How to measure
Size Chart - Boys
INCHES5-6 YRS6-7 YRS7-8 YRS8-9 YRS
Chest24252627.5
Waist22.52323.524
Hips25272829.5
Length - Top16.5171818.5
Length - Dress24262830
Length - Skirt & Shorts (above the knee)1213.515.516
Length - Skirt & Shorts (below the knee)1413.517.518
Heigth464850.552.5

SKU : #DIJKB01

Out of stock