Sale!
girldress05A
Autumn

3,000.00 1,400.00 inc. GST

A 3 tiered calf length dress in the classic polka dot.
Back button opening.
Functional bow tie up.
Available for girls from 5-10 years old.
Product : Dress
Color : Rust with polka dot print
Fabric : Poly crepe
Neck : Round neck
Sleeves : Short sleeves

Clear

Care

Size Guide : Girls

How to measure
Size Chart – Girls
INCHES5-6 YRS6-7 YRS7-8 YRS8-9 YRS
Chest24252627.5
Waist22.52323.524
Hips25272829.5
Length - Top16.5171818.5
Length - Dress24262830
Length - Skirt & Shorts (above the knee)1213.515.516
Length - Skirt & Shorts (below the knee)1413.517.518
Heigth464850.552.5

SKU : #DPR05

Only 2 left in stock